Resultate

12.11.2017
MS
Damen 2 - FC Einsiedeln 1
0 : 5
11.11.2017
MS
FC Mönchaltorf - Junioren B
2 : 1
11.11.2017
MS
FC Oberwinterthur b - Junioren D
2 : 1
08.11.2017
MS
Junioren D - FC Küsnacht Mädchen e
9 : 0
05.11.2017
MS
Damen 2 - FC Schwerzenbach 1
0 : 6
05.11.2017
MS
SC Zollikon 1 - Herren 1
3 : 2
05.11.2017
MS
FC Lionem 1 - Herren 2
1 : 6
05.11.2017
MS
Damen 1 - FC Phönix Seen 1
4 : 1
04.11.2017
MS
FC Seuzach b - Junioren C
0 : 7
04.11.2017
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf a - Junioren Eb
04.11.2017
MS
Junioren B - FC Greifensee *
2 : 4
04.11.2017
MS
FC Witikon e - Junioren Ec
04.11.2017
MS
FC Wald a - Junioren Ea
03.11.2017
MS
FC Gossau - Senioren 30+
2 : 3
03.11.2017
MS
FC Meilen - Senioren 40+
0 : 0
02.11.2017
MS
Damen 2 - FC Thalwil 1
2 : 2
01.11.2017
MS
Damen 1 - FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
2 : 1
01.11.2017
MS
FC Russikon - Junioren D
6 : 2
29.10.2017
MS
Herren 3 - FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1
4 : 1
29.10.2017
MS
FC Hausen a/A 1 - Damen 2
5 : 0
29.10.2017
MS
Herren 2 - FC Wetzikon 3
2 : 0
29.10.2017
MS
Damen 1 - FC Wädenswil 1
2 : 1
29.10.2017
MS
Herren 1 - FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1
1 : 0
28.10.2017
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Wallisellen e
28.10.2017
MS
Junioren C - FC Töss
4 : 1
28.10.2017
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Männedorf b
28.10.2017
MS
FC Tössfeld b - Junioren D
2 : 6
28.10.2017
MS
Junioren B - FC Wetzikon b
3 : 0
28.10.2017
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Schwerzenbach c
27.10.2017
MS
FC Töss b - Senioren 50+
8 : 0
27.10.2017
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Linth 04 a
0 : 7
27.10.2017
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Turbenthal
8 : 0
26.10.2017
Cup
FC Bülach 1 - Damen 1
1 : 5
25.10.2017
MS
Junioren C - FC Phönix Seen a
4 : 7
23.10.2017
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Eschenbach
5 : 3
22.10.2017
MS
FC Schlieren 2 - Damen 1
6 : 0
22.10.2017
MS
Damen 2 - FC Uster 1
0 : 6
22.10.2017
MS
FC Schwerzenbach 2 - Herren 2
3 : 1
21.10.2017
MS
FC Witikon 1 - Herren 1
2 : 2
20.10.2017
MS
FC Uster - Senioren 30+
8 : 1
20.10.2017
MS
Senioren 50+ - VFC Neuhausen 90
1 : 2
15.10.2017
MS
Herren 1 - FC Meilen 1
7 : 0
13.10.2017
MS
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon - Senioren 40+
7 : 1
10.10.2017
MS
FC Oetwil am See 1 - Herren 1
1 : 2
08.10.2017
MS
Herren 2 - FC Glattal Dübendorf 2
0 : 0
08.10.2017
MS
Herren 3 - FC Bülach 3
4 : 2
08.10.2017
MS
Damen 2 - FFC Südost Zürich
4 : 2
08.10.2017
MS
FC Diessenhofen 1 - Damen 1
3 : 1
07.10.2017
MS
FC Volketswil b - Junioren B
3 : 0
07.10.2017
MS
FC Effretikon c - Junioren Eb
07.10.2017
MS
Junioren C - FC Kloten a
5 : 4
07.10.2017
MS
FC Küsnacht b - Junioren Ea
07.10.2017
MS
FC Volketswil e - Junioren Ec
06.10.2017
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Rüti
0 : 3
06.10.2017
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Weisslingen
1 : 3
06.10.2017
MS
FC Seuzach b - Senioren 50+
04.10.2017
MS
FC Ellikon Marthalen 3 - Herren 3
0 : 3
02.10.2017
MS
FC Wald - Senioren 30+
2 : 1
02.10.2017
MS
FC Stäfa - Senioren 40+
3 : 0
01.10.2017
MS
Damen 1 - FC Affoltern a/A 1
1 : 4
01.10.2017
MS
Herren 1 - FC Küsnacht 2
2 : 0
01.10.2017
MS
FC Galatasaray 2 - Herren 2
2 : 1
30.09.2017
MS
FC Neunkirch 2 - Herren 3
3 : 2
30.09.2017
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Dübendorf b
30.09.2017
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Volketswil d
30.09.2017
MS
Junioren D - FC Töss b
8 : 2
30.09.2017
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Herrliberg b
29.09.2017
MS
FC Männedorf/Oetwil - Senioren 30+
0 : 3
29.09.2017
MS
Senioren 50+ - FC Zürich c
7 : 3
27.09.2017
Cup
Junioren C - FC Maur a
4 : 7
27.09.2017
MS
Junioren D - FC Winterthur E-11 b
2 : 2
24.09.2017
MS
FC Uster 3 - Herren 2
1 : 5
24.09.2017
MS
FC Freienbach 1 - Damen 2
8 : 0
24.09.2017
MS
Herren 3 - VFC Neuhausen 90 2
0 : 3
24.09.2017
MS
FC Winterthur 1 - Damen 1
4 : 3
23.09.2017
MS
FC Fällanden 1 - Herren 1
1 : 1
23.09.2017
MS
Junioren C - FC Elgg *
6 : 3
23.09.2017
MS
FC Wiesendangen b - Junioren D
0 : 7
23.09.2017
MS
FC Schwerzenbach b - Junioren Ec
23.09.2017
MS
FC Uster a - Junioren Ea
23.09.2017
MS
Junioren B - FC Fällanden
4 : 1
23.09.2017
MS
FC Wallisellen d - Junioren Eb
22.09.2017
MS
FC Bassersdorf b - Senioren 50+
2 : 6
18.09.2017
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Egg
4 : 2
16.09.2017
MS
SV Schaffhausen 3 - Herren 3
1 : 1
16.09.2017
MS
FC Wiesendangen b - Junioren C
3 : 3
16.09.2017
MS
FC Egg * - Junioren B
3 : 0
16.09.2017
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
16.09.2017
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
16.09.2017
MS
Junioren D - FC Effretikon b
7 : 4
16.09.2017
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Maur a
15.09.2017
MS
US Obersee - Senioren 40+
6 : 1
15.09.2017
Cup
FC Küsnacht 1 - Damen 1
1 : 3
10.09.2017
MS
Damen 2 - FC Küsnacht 1
1 : 4
10.09.2017
MS
Damen 1 - FC Wetzikon 1
2 : 5
10.09.2017
MS
Herren 1 - FC Wetzikon 2
2 : 2
09.09.2017
MS
Junioren C - FC Bassersdorf b*
2 : 1
09.09.2017
MS
Junioren Eb - SC Zollikon c
09.09.2017
MS
Junioren B - FC Weisslingen
3 : 0
09.09.2017
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Wallisellen f
09.09.2017
MS
FC Russikon a - Junioren Ea
08.09.2017
MS
Senioren 50+ - SV Rümlang b
1 : 3
08.09.2017
MS
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf - Senioren 40+
5 : 2
06.09.2017
Cup
FC Bäretswil - Junioren C
2 : 4
06.09.2017
MS
SC Veltheim c* - Junioren D
15 : 0
05.09.2017
MS
FC Herrliberg 1 - Herren 1
2 : 3
05.09.2017
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b - Senioren 50+
7 : 1
04.09.2017
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil
3 : 0
03.09.2017
MS
Herren 3 - FC Büsingen 2
3 : 5
03.09.2017
MS
FC Wädenswil 2 - Damen 2
03.09.2017
MS
FC Gossau - Junioren B
0 : 12
03.09.2017
MS
Zürisee United 1 - Damen 1
3 : 2
03.09.2017
MS
FC Hard Zürich 1 - Herren 2
3 : 3
02.09.2017
MS
FC Wülflingen a - Junioren C
8 : 3
02.09.2017
MS
FC Seefeld ZH d - Junioren Eb
02.09.2017
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Gossau b
02.09.2017
MS
FC Greifensee c - Junioren Ec
30.08.2017
Cup
Junioren B - FC Urdorf
1 : 6
30.08.2017
MS
FC Tössfeld a - Junioren C
3 : 4
30.08.2017
Cup
Junioren D - FC Wetzikon a
2 : 4
29.08.2017
Cup
Senioren 40+ - FC Greifensee a
1 : 5
29.08.2017
Cup
Senioren 30+ - FC Tössfeld a
2 : 4
27.08.2017
MS
Herren 2 - FC Engstringen 3
5 : 4
27.08.2017
MS
Damen 1 - FC Volketswil 1
1 : 0
27.08.2017
MS
Herren 1 - FC Wald 1
2 : 2
27.08.2017
MS
Damen 2 - Zürisee United 2
1 : 8
26.08.2017
FS
Herren 3 - FC Maur 2
7 : 0
26.08.2017
MS
Junioren D - FC Bauma a
3 : 3
26.08.2017
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Witikon c
26.08.2017
MS
Junioren C - SC Veltheim b
6 : 3
26.08.2017
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Pfäffikon a
26.08.2017
MS
Junioren B - FC Russikon
3 : 1
26.08.2017
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Maur c
24.08.2017
FS
Junioren D - FC Pfäffikon a
2 : 8
23.08.2017
FS
Damen 2 - FC Schlieren 2
1 : 6
23.08.2017
FS
Junioren B - FC Volketswil a*
3 : 3
20.08.2017
Cup
FC Rüti 1 - Damen 1
1 : 11
20.08.2017
MS
Herren 1 - FC Pfäffikon 1
0 : 2
17.08.2017
FS
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 - Herren 2
7 : 1
16.08.2017
FS
Junioren C - FC Herrliberg b
4 : 5
13.08.2017
FS
Herren 3 - FC Rot Weiss Winikon 2
8 : 4
13.08.2017
FS
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 - Damen 2
3 : 3
13.08.2017
Cup
Herren 1 - FC Wallisellen 1
3 : 6
12.08.2017
FS
Herren 3 - FC Kloten 3
nicht gespielt