Vereinsspielplan

28.07.2018
18:00
FS
Herren 2 - FC Kloten 3
31.07.2018
20:00
FS
Herren 1 - SV Höngg 2
05.08.2018
11:00
FS
Herren 1 - SV Schaffhausen 1
11.08.2018
17:30
FS
FC Bassersdorf 3 - Herren 2
12.08.2018
00:00
Cup
FC Glattal Dübendorf 1 - Herren 1
12.08.2018
13:30
FS
Herren 3 - FC Schwerzenbach 2
19.08.2018
00:00
Cup
FC Adliswil 1 - Damen 1
19.08.2018
11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Rüti 2
19.08.2018
11:00
MS
FC Greifensee 2 - Herren 2
19.08.2018
11:00
FS
FC Russikon 2 - Herren 3
24.08.2018
20:00
Cup
FC Adliswil - Senioren 30+
24.08.2018
20:15
Cup
Senioren 40+ - FC Linth 04 a
25.08.2018
00:00
MS
FC Witikon c - Junioren Ea
25.08.2018
11:00
MS
Junioren B - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
25.08.2018
12:00
MS
FC Seefeld ZH c - Junioren D
25.08.2018
14:00
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Hinwil d
26.08.2018
00:00
MS
FC Seuzach 1 - Damen 1
26.08.2018
10:15
MS
FC Wald 1 - Herren 1
26.08.2018
11:00
MS
Herren 3 - FC Glattal Dübendorf 2
29.08.2018
00:00
Cup
Junioren B - FC Wallisellen
29.08.2018
00:00
Cup
Junioren D - FC Rüti a*
30.08.2018
00:00
MS
Herren 2 - FC Gossau 2
31.08.2018
20:00
MS
FC Egg - Senioren 30+
31.08.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 50+ - FC Wetzikon
01.09.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren C - FC Wülflingen a
01.09.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren Ea - SC Zollikon b
01.09.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Wald c
01.09.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren D - FC Schwerzenbach a*
01.09.2018
13:00
MS
FC Hinwil - Junioren B
02.09.2018
00:00
MS
Herren 2 - FC Pfäffikon 3
02.09.2018
00:00
MS
Damen 1 - FC Bülach 1
02.09.2018
10:15
MS
FC Uster 3 - Herren 3
02.09.2018
11:00
MS
Herren 1 - SC Zollikon 1
05.09.2018
00:00
Cup
Cholfirst United - Junioren C
07.09.2018
00:00
MS
FC Turbenthal - Senioren 30+
07.09.2018
20:00
MS
VFC Neuhausen 90 - Senioren 50+
07.09.2018
20:15
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Volketswil a
08.09.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren B - FC Glattal Dübendorf a
08.09.2018
00:00
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a - Junioren Ea
08.09.2018
10:00
MS
FC Greifensee c - Junioren Ec
08.09.2018
12:00
MS
FC Greifensee a - Junioren D
08.09.2018
13:30
MS
FC Phönix Seen a - Junioren C
09.09.2018
00:00
MS
Herren 3 - FC Witikon 3
09.09.2018
11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Herrliberg 1
13.09.2018
00:00
MS
FC Neftenbach 1 - Damen 1
14.09.2018
00:00
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Uster a
14.09.2018
20:00
MS
FC Weisslingen - Senioren 30+
15.09.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren C - SC Zollikon a
15.09.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Kloten a
15.09.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Pfäffikon d
15.09.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren D - FC Fällanden a
15.09.2018
13:00
MS
FC Greifensee * - Junioren B
19.09.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren C - FC Herrliberg a
21.09.2018
00:00
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Gossau
21.09.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 50+ - FC Uster b
21.09.2018
20:15
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Gossau
22.09.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren B - FC Männedorf
22.09.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Stäfa e
22.09.2018
00:00
MS
FC Witikon b - Junioren D
22.09.2018
09:15
MS
FC Volketswil a - Junioren Ea
22.09.2018
14:00
MS
FC Volketswil a - Junioren C
22.09.2018
18:00
MS
FC Oetwil am See 1 - Herren 1
23.09.2018
00:00
MS
Damen 1 - FC Kloten 2
23.09.2018
10:15
MS
FC Egg 2 - Herren 3
23.09.2018
13:30
MS
Herren 2 - FC Hinwil 1
28.09.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Sporting 93
28.09.2018
20:00
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf - Senioren 40+
28.09.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 50+ - Team Mönchaltorf-Egg
29.09.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren C - FC Stäfa a
29.09.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Bassersdorf b
29.09.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Männedorf e
29.09.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren D - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
29.09.2018
15:00
MS
FC Egg * - Junioren B
30.09.2018
00:00
MS
Herren 3 - Küsnacht 2014 1
30.09.2018
11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Mönchaltorf 1
30.09.2018
11:00
MS
US Virtus Badolato 1 - Herren 2
30.09.2018
11:00
MS
FC Schwerzenbach 1 - Damen 1
05.10.2018
00:00
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Bauma
05.10.2018
20:00
MS
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil - Senioren 30+
05.10.2018
20:00
MS
FC Seuzach b - Senioren 50+
06.10.2018
00:00
MS
FC Witikon b - Junioren Ea
06.10.2018
15:00
MS
FC Wetzikon a - Junioren C
07.10.2018
00:00
MS
Herren 3 - FC Fällanden 2
07.10.2018
11:00
MS
FC Weisslingen 1 - Herren 1
07.10.2018
13:30
MS
Herren 2 - FC Volketswil 2
14.10.2018
00:00
MS
Damen 1 - FC Volketswil 1
14.10.2018
11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Meilen 1
16.10.2018
20:00
MS
FC Russikon 2 - Herren 2
19.10.2018
20:15
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Schwerzenbach
20.10.2018
00:00
MS
Herren 2 - FC Wald 2
20.10.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren B - FC Dielsdorf a*
20.10.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren D - FC Glattal Dübendorf a
20.10.2018
18:00
MS
FC Wetzikon 1 - Herren 1
21.10.2018
00:00
MS
Herren 3 - SC Zollikon 3
21.10.2018
14:00
MS
FC Töss 1 - Damen 1
26.10.2018
00:00
MS
Sportclub M - Senioren 40+
26.10.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Wald
26.10.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 50+ - FR Soccer
27.10.2018
00:00
MS
FC Pfäffikon a* - Junioren C
27.10.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Effretikon b
27.10.2018
00:00
MS
FC Pfäffikon b - Junioren D
27.10.2018
09:30
MS
FC Stäfa f - Junioren Ec
27.10.2018
17:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf b - Junioren B
28.10.2018
00:00
MS
Damen 1 - FC Niederweningen 1
28.10.2018
11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Küsnacht 1
28.10.2018
12:30
MS
FC Uster 2 - Herren 2
29.10.2018
20:00
MS
FC Männedorf/Oetwil - Senioren 30+
02.11.2018
20:00
MS
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf - Senioren 40+
02.11.2018
20:00
MS
FC Töss b - Senioren 50+
03.11.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren B - FC Gossau
03.11.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren C - FC Küsnacht a
03.11.2018
10:00
MS
FC Gossau c - Junioren Ec
03.11.2018
14:00
MS
FC Seefeld ZH c - Junioren Ea
03.11.2018
14:00
MS
FC Russikon - Junioren D
04.11.2018
00:00
MS
FC Pfäffikon 1 - Herren 1
04.11.2018
13:15
MS
FC Effretikon 1 - Damen 1
04.11.2018
13:30
MS
Herren 2 - FC Bauma 1
10.11.2018
10:00
MS
FC Männedorf d - Junioren Ec
10.11.2018
15:00
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a - Junioren C
10.11.2018
16:00
MS
FC Küsnacht - Junioren B
11.11.2018
00:00
MS
Damen 1 - Team Furttal Zürich 1*
24.03.2019
11:00
MS
FC Rüti 2 - Herren 1
24.03.2019
13:30
MS
Herren 2 - FC Greifensee 2
30.03.2019
18:00
MS
FC Gossau 2 - Herren 2
31.03.2019
00:00
MS
Damen 1 - FC Seuzach 1
31.03.2019
11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Wald 1
07.04.2019
00:00
MS
Damen 1 - FC Bülach 1
07.04.2019
13:30
MS
SC Zollikon 1 - Herren 1
07.04.2019
13:30
MS
FC Pfäffikon 3 - Herren 2
13.04.2019
18:00
MS
FC Herrliberg 1 - Herren 1
14.04.2019
00:00
MS
Damen 1 - FC Neftenbach 1
28.04.2019
11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Oetwil am See 1
28.04.2019
11:00
MS
FC Hinwil 1 - Herren 2
28.04.2019
11:00
MS
FC Kloten 2 - Damen 1
05.05.2019
00:00
MS
Damen 1 - FC Schwerzenbach 1
05.05.2019
13:30
MS
Herren 2 - US Virtus Badolato 1
05.05.2019
14:00
MS
FC Mönchaltorf 1 - Herren 1
12.05.2019
11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Weisslingen 1
12.05.2019
11:00
MS
FC Volketswil 2 - Herren 2
18.05.2019
18:00
MS
Herren 2 - FC Russikon 2
19.05.2019
13:00
MS
FC Meilen 1 - Herren 1
19.05.2019
13:30
MS
FC Volketswil 1 - Damen 1
26.05.2019
00:00
MS
Damen 1 - FC Töss 1
26.05.2019
11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Wetzikon 1
26.05.2019
12:15
MS
FC Wald 2 - Herren 2
01.06.2019
18:00
MS
Herren 2 - FC Uster 2
02.06.2019
15:00
MS
FC Küsnacht 1 - Herren 1
02.06.2019
15:30
MS
FC Niederweningen 1 - Damen 1
08.06.2019
00:00
MS
Damen 1 - FC Effretikon 1
16.06.2019
10:15
MS
Herren 1 - FC Pfäffikon 1
16.06.2019
12:30
MS
Team Furttal Zürich 1* - Damen 1
16.06.2019
15:15
MS
FC Bauma 1 - Herren 2